Home Soldo
SocietÓ

Cittadini Benemeriti per la SocietÓ del Soldo

cliccare sulle icone o usare l'elenco alfabetico a sx

Link a Tele2000:

Comunicato 2023

Pranzo di

Primavera 2023

Immagini

dell'incontro

Stramberie urbinati

di Cioppi 2023

Stramberie urbinati

di Foscolino 1964

2013

Balsamini Arnaldo-Pippi

Boinaga Domenico

Carobini Maria

Di Ludovico Giancarlo

Donini Giuliano

Lelli Luigi-Gigin Caretta

2014

Bedini Alessandro
Cerboni Baiardi Carlo
Sorini Sirto
Tiberi Dino

2015

Cipriani Rossana
Guidi Piero
Mangani Michele
Tomassini Paolo

2016

Amaranti Anna Maria
Calavalle Alberto
Cappellacci Claudio
Gianotti Michele
Nucelli Gianni

2017

Casoli Sergio
Fontana Walter
Gulini Mario
Gulini Vittoria Sorini
Tiboni Vincenzo

2018

Luminati Daniela
Mancini Tiziano
Matteagi Silvio
Nardini Lidia
Tontini Amato

2019

Guidi Edera
Lazzari Mimma
Nuova Luce
Perugini Paola

2022

Iacomucci Gabriele
Lani Gabriele
Ovarelli Claudio
Ugoccioni Gilberto

2023

Benedetti Piero
Borchia e Nesci
Burani Duilio e Maria Z.
Cartolari Leonardo
Ottaviani Ermes

 

<INIZIO PAGINA>

2013

Balsamini Arnaldo, PIPPI

2013

BOINAGA OMENICO

2013

CAROBINI MARIA

2013

 

Di Ludovico Giancarlo

2013

DONINI GIULIANO

2013

Lelli  Luigi

Gigin caretta

2014

bedini alessandro

 

2014


CERBONI BAIARDI CARLO

2014

SORINI SIRTO

 

2014


TIBERI DINO

 

2015

Cipriani Rossana

 

2015

GUIDI PIERO

 

2015

MANGANI MICHELE

 

2015

TOMASSINI PAOLO

 

2016

CALAVALLE ALBERTO

2016

CAPPELLACCI CLAUDIO

2016

GIANOTTI MICHELE

2016

NUCELLI GIANNI

 

2017

AMARANTI ANNA MARIA

2017

CASOLI SERGIO

 

2017

 

FONTANA WALTER

 

2017

 

GULINI MARIO

 

2017

 

GULINI VITTORIA SORINI

 

2017

TIBONI VINCENZO

 

2018

LUMINATI DANIELA

 

2018

MANCINI TIZIANO VECELLIO

2018

MATTEAGI SILVIO

 

2018

NARDINI LIDIA

 

2018

TONTINI AMATO

 

2019

EDERA GUIDO

 

2019

GALLUZZI DANIELE

 

2019

LAZZARI FRANCO, MIMMA E MARCO

2019

PERUGINI PAOLA

 

2022

IACOMUCCI GABRIELE

2022

LANI GABRIELE

 

2022

OVARELLI CLAUDIO

 

2022

UGOCCIONI GILBERTO

2023

BENEDETTI PIERO

 

2023

BURANI MARIA RITA ZANCHI

2023

BURANI DUILIO

 

2023

CARTOLARI LEONARDO

2023

NESCI OLIVIA

2023

BORCHIA ROSETTA

2023

OTTAVIANI ERMES

 

 

Home Soldo
SocietÓ

Cittadini Benemeriti per la SocietÓ del Soldo

cliccare sulle icone o usare l'elenco alfabetico a sx